Österreichischer Volleyballverband - Beach 
 

 <<   <   >>   >  Oktober 2017

Mo
Di
Mi
Do
Fr
Sa
So
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:30
16:30
16:30
17:00
19:00
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2:SSV HIB Liebenau
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2:Union volleyteam Südstadt
VBC Krottendorf:Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf
ATSE Graz:Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl
ASKÖ Villach:UVC Holding Graz/2
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
VS {VOITSBERG}
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
BSH Lind {VILLACH}
spacer ?
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00
16:00
16:00
18:00
18:30
Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl:VBC Krottendorf
Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf:ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2
Union volleyteam Südstadt:ASKÖ Villach
SSV HIB Liebenau:ATSE Graz
UVC Holding Graz/2:VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2
NMS {FRIESACH}
BORG {JENNERSDORF}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00
19:00
19:00
19:00
19:30
VBC TLC Weiz/2:VC Uniqa Gratwein
BSM Graz:SK Aich/Dob/2
VCU Wiener Neustadt:TSV Volksbank Hartberg
VC Voitsberg:UVC Holding Graz/2
VC Hausmannstätten:SG Volleyteam Roadrunners
HS {WEIZ}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
VS {VOITSBERG}
SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?00:00
14:00
14:00
16:00
SU inzingvolley:TI-volley/2
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:TV Oberndorf
UVV Seekirchen:Union West-Wien
SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:VC Mils

Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
VS {BISAMBERG}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
15:00
15:30
16:30
TI-volley/2:UVV Seekirchen
TV Oberndorf:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
VC Mils:UVC Microtronics Mank
Union West-Wien:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
VS {MILS}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00
16:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
UVC Holding Graz:TI-funbox-volley
VC Tirol:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg:SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
ASKÖ Linz/Steg:VBV Trofaiach
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg:SG Kelag Klagenfurt
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}
spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?14:00
18:00
19:00
19:30
20:00
hotVolleys Wien/2:Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
TV Oberndorf:Supervolley Enns
Sportunion St. Pölten:VCA Amstetten NÖ/2
Union VBC Steyr:Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
TI-volley:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Stadthalle {STEYR}
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?16:00VBC TLC Weiz:UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?00:00
17:30
17:30
19:00
19:00
VBV Trofaiach:UVC Holding Graz
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg:TSV Sparkasse Hartberg
TI-funbox-volley:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SG Kelag Klagenfurt:ASKÖ Linz/Steg
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post:VC Tirol

Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
spacer ?
Allerheiligen
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?18:00
19:00
19:30
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleys
SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:UVC Holding Graz
VBC TLC Weiz:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
SH {ZWETTL}
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?13:00VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn:SU inzingvolleyMessehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}spacer ?
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?12:00
14:00
16:00
19:00
SG Volleyteam Roadrunners:SSV HIB Liebenau
VC Uniqa Gratwein:VC Hausmannstätten
UVC Holding Graz/2:VCU Wiener Neustadt
TSV Volksbank Hartberg:BSM Graz
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
SH {GRATKORN}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
Bundesschulzentrum {HARTBERG}
spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?14:30
16:00
16:00
16:00
17:00
hotVolleys Wien/2:Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
Supervolley Enns:Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
Union VBC Steyr:TI-volley
VCA Amstetten NÖ/2:TV Oberndorf
Sportunion St. Pölten:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
BG/BRG {ENNS}
Stadthalle {STEYR}
HS {HAUSMENING}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?18:00
19:00
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt:UVC Holding Graz
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?18:00UVC Microtronics Mank:UVV SeekirchenVS {KILB}spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?17:00SK Aich/Dob/2:VBC TLC Weiz/2Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?20:00SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:VBC TLC WeizSH {ZWETTL}spacer ?
Nationalfeiertag
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?20:00VC Hausmannstätten:UVC Holding Graz/2SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?18:00
19:00
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
VBC TLC Weiz:UVC Holding Graz
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00TV Oberndorf:UVC Microtronics MankStadthalle {OBERNDORF}spacer ?
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:30
16:30
16:30
18:00
18:30
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2:ASKÖ Villach
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2:Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl
VBC Krottendorf:SSV HIB Liebenau
ATSE Graz:UVC Holding Graz/2
Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf:Union volleyteam Südstadt
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
VS {VOITSBERG}
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
BORG {JENNERSDORF}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00
16:30
18:00
19:00
19:00
SK Aich/Dob/2:SSV HIB Liebenau
TSV Volksbank Hartberg:VC Hausmannstätten
UVC Holding Graz/2:VBC TLC Weiz/2
VC Uniqa Gratwein:SG Volleyteam Roadrunners
VC Voitsberg:BSM Graz
Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}
Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
SH {GRATKORN}
VS {VOITSBERG}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30
19:00
VBC TLC Weiz/2:TSV Volksbank Hartberg
VCU Wiener Neustadt:VC Voitsberg
SSV HIB Liebenau:VC Uniqa Gratwein
VC Hausmannstätten:SK Aich/Dob/2
BSM Graz:UVC Holding Graz/2
HS {WEIZ}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
SH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:30
17:00
Union West-Wien:SU inzingvolley
TV Oberndorf:UVV Seekirchen
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
HS {OBERNDORF}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?12:30TI-volley/2:VC Raiffeisen DornbirnUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
19:00
19:00
20:00
Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam:VCA Amstetten NÖ/2
Sportunion St. Pölten:Union VBC Steyr
Supervolley Enns:hotVolleys Wien/2
TV Oberndorf:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
BG/BRG {ENNS}
HS {OBERNDORF}
spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?11:30
16:00
VCA Amstetten NÖ/2:Supervolley Enns
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt:TI-volley
Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}
spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?17:30
18:00
19:00
19:00
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post:UVC Holding Graz
SG Kelag Klagenfurt:VC Tirol
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg:ASKÖ Linz/Steg
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
SH Fünfhaus {WIEN}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}
spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00TI-funbox-volley:VBV TrofaiachUni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?19:00SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleysJugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?20:00VC Mils:SU inzingvolleyVS {MILS}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?18:00
19:00
VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt:SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob:UVC Holding Graz
BSH Sportpark {KLAGENFURT}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}
spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?14:00SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleys:UVC Weberzeile Ried im InnkreisJohann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}spacer ?
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?12:30
16:00
17:00
17:30
UVC Holding Graz/2:VBC Krottendorf
Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl:Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf
SSV HIB Liebenau:ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2
Union volleyteam Südstadt:VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
NMS {FRIESACH}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
18:00
19:00
19:30
BSM Graz:VCU Wiener Neustadt
SG Volleyteam Roadrunners:SK Aich/Dob/2
VC Voitsberg:VBC TLC Weiz/2
SSV HIB Liebenau:TSV Volksbank Hartberg
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
RH Simmering {WIEN}
VS {VOITSBERG}
Uni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}
spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
17:00
18:00
18:00
UVC Microtronics Mank:TI-volley/2
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn
UVV Seekirchen:VC Mils
VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn:Union West-Wien
VS {KILB}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
Messehalle 1 {DORNBIRN}
spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?15:30
17:30
19:00
19:00
hotVolleys Wien/2:TI-volley
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg:Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
Sportunion St. Pölten:Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
Union VBC Steyr:TV Oberndorf
RH Simmering {WIEN}
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Stadthalle {STEYR}
spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?18:30
20:00
20:00
ASKÖ Linz/Steg:TI-funbox-volley
PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg:SG Kelag Klagenfurt
UVC Holding Graz:SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg
BG/BRG Urfahr {LINZ}
Sportzentrum Rif {HALLEIN}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
spacer ?
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?18:00ASKÖ Villach:ATSE GrazBSH Lind {VILLACH}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?19:00
19:00
SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleys:SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel
SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob:VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt
Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
Jugend & Familiengästehaus {BLEIBURG}
spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?17:30
19:00
19:00
UVC Holding Graz:UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis
SG Union Raiffeisen Waldviertel:SK Posojilnica Aich/Dob
SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleys:VBC TLC Weiz
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
SH {ZWETTL}
Johann Pölz-Halle {AMSTETTEN}
spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?13:00
17:00
VC Tirol:TSV Sparkasse Hartberg
VBV Trofaiach:SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}
SH {TROFAIACH}
spacer ?
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00
16:30
16:30
18:30
Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl:Union volleyteam Südstadt
ATSC Kelag Wildcats Klagenfurt/2:UVC Holding Graz/2
VBC Krottendorf:ASKÖ Villach
Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf:SSV HIB Liebenau
NMS {FRIESACH}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
VS {VOITSBERG}
BORG {JENNERSDORF}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?16:30
16:30
18:00
19:00
TSV Volksbank Hartberg:SG Volleyteam Roadrunners
UVC Holding Graz/2:SSV HIB Liebenau
SK Aich/Dob/2:VC Uniqa Gratwein
VCU Wiener Neustadt:VBC TLC Weiz/2
Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}
Bluebox-Arena {GRAZ}
Kulturheim {BLEIBURG}
Europaschule {WIENER NEUSTADT}
spacer ?
HCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?14:00SSV HIB Liebenau:SK Posojilnica Aich/DobUni-Sport-Zentrum Rosenhain {GRAZ}spacer ?
D2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
16:00
16:30
19:00
TV Oberndorf:VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn
SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:UVV Seekirchen
Union West-Wien:TI-volley/2
SU Hotvolleys Ybbs:UVC Microtronics Mank
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
VS {BISAMBERG}
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
Freizeitzentrum {YBBS/DONAU}
spacer ?
D2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00ATSE Graz:VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt/2ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?17:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
Sportunion St. Pölten:TI-volley
Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam:Union VBC Steyr
TV Oberndorf:Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt
Supervolley Enns:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
HTL {ST. PÖLTEN}
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
BG/BRG {ENNS}
spacer ?
H2SGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Süd Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?17:00VC Hausmannstätten:VC VoitsbergSH {HAUSMANNSTÄTTEN}spacer ?
D1GD
spacer ?Austrian Volley League Womenspacer ?
spacer ?14:00
17:30
18:00
19:00
19:00
SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post:TI-funbox-volley
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg:VBV Trofaiach
VC Tirol:ASKÖ Linz/Steg
SG Kelag Klagenfurt:UVC Holding Graz
TSV Sparkasse Hartberg:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
Landessportcenter {INNSBRUCK}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
Hartberghalle {HARTBERG}
spacer ?
H2NGD
spacer ?2. Bundesliga Nord Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?16:00VCA Amstetten NÖ/2:hotVolleys Wien/2HS {HAUSMENING}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?19:00UVC Holding Graz:SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleysBluebox-Arena {GRAZ}spacer ?
H1GD
spacer ?DenizBank AG Volley League Menspacer ?
spacer ?17:30VBC TLC Weiz:VBK Wörther-See-Löwen KlagenfurtASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}spacer ?
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Damenspacer ?
spacer ?15:00
16:00
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
18:00
Union volleyteam Südstadt:SU Hotvolleys Ybbs
Donau Chemie Volleys Brückl:VBC Krottendorf
TI-funbox-volley:TV Oberndorf
SG Prinz Brunnenbau Volleys Perg/Schwertberg:ASKÖ Linz/Steg
RB speedvolley Grafenstein:VBK Sparkasse Wolfsberg
SG Sportunion Bisamberg/Hollabrunn:SG VB NÖ Sokol/Post
SU inzingvolley:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
UVC Microtronics Mank:Union West-Wien
UVV Seekirchen:VC Tirol
VS Südstadt {MARIA ENZERSDORF}
NMS {FRIESACH}
Uni-Sportinstitut {INNSBRUCK}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
VS {GRAFENSTEIN}
VS {BISAMBERG}
Schulzentrum {ZIRL}
VS {KILB}
BG {SEEKIRCHEN}
spacer ?
DCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Damenspacer ?
spacer ?11:30
18:00
18:00
VC Mils:VC Raiffeisen Dornbirn
ASKÖ Villach:UVC Holding Graz
ATSE Graz:Kelemen Volleys Jennersdorf
VS {MILS}
BSH Lind {VILLACH}
ASKÖ-Halle Eggenberg {GRAZ}
spacer ?
DCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Damenspacer ?
spacer ?19:30VBK Wörther-See-Löwen Klagenfurt:SG Kelag KlagenfurtBG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}spacer ?
DCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Damenspacer ?
spacer ?20:00VBV Trofaiach:TSV Sparkasse HartbergSH {TROFAIACH}spacer ?
HCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?17:00
18:00
18:00
19:00
19:00
20:00
SG VT Roadrunners Wien/Union Perchtoldsdprf:VCU Wiener Neustadt
TV Oberndorf:Hypo Tirol Volleyballteam
UVC Weberzeile Ried im Innkreis:PSV Volleyballgemeinschaft Salzburg
Raiffeisen VC Wolfurt:VC Mils
VBC TLC Weiz:TSV Volksbank Hartberg
SG VCA Amstetten NÖ/hotVolleys:Sportunion St. Pölten
SH Brigittenau {WIEN}
Stadthalle {OBERNDORF}
Union-Sportzentrum {RIED/INNKREIS}
Hofsteighalle {WOLFURT}
HS {WEIZ}
Bezirkssporthalle {PERG}
spacer ?
HCup
spacer ?Österreichischer Cup Herrenspacer ?
spacer ?14:00
18:00
Union VBC Steyr:Supervolley Enns
ATSC Wildcats Klagenfurt:VC Uniqa Gratwein
Stadthalle {STEYR}
BG Lerchenfeldstraße {KLAGENFURT}
spacer ?
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

errea pointPowersportsSportministeriumTeam Rot Weiß RotSporthilfeBundes-SportförderungsfondsDenizBank AGdigital.orf.atSommersport-Spot der NADA Austria!NeahoeTicket